Skip To Main Content

Staff Search

Christine Agnew-Danback

Elementary Child Nutrition Mgr

Ashlyn Alcorn

Trv Social Worker

Jennifer Alloway

Special Education Paraprofessional

Denice Anderson

Special Education Paraprofessional

Catherine Backer

Grade 3

Deborah Barrow

Child Nutrition Assistant;Substitute;Substitute Asst Facilitator

Kasey Becker

Reading

Laura Beckhard

Special Education Teacher

Cheryl Buettmann

Nurse

Laura Burcke

Special Education Paraprofessional

Caroline Casey

Grade 4

Merit Emberton

Special Education Teacher

Ashley Ferrier

Classroom Assistant

Jamie Fitzpatrick

Grade 5
Shay Forsythe

Shay Forsythe

Special Education Administrator

Hayley Gerbec

Grade 4

Kyle Gilhaus

Vocal Music

Paul Godwin

Principal Elementary

Leigh Goldschmidt

Full Day Kindergarten

Gail Goslee

Classroom Assistant
Michelle Harrison

Michelle Harrison

Esol

Diane Haselhorst

Classroom Assistant

Lisa Hatz

Special Education Social Worker

Beth Higdon

Special Education Speech Language Pathologist

Melissa Hummert

Special Education Teacher

Julie Jenkins

Art

Sheena Jenkins

Classroom Assistant

Amy Johnson

Secretary

Julie Kennington

Grade 1

Nicole Klein

Librarian

Gary Kunzie

Custodian 2

Kristen Landgraf

Counselor

Bridget Lee

Special Education Teacher

Tara Lester

Grade 2

Anna Linton

Special Education Aba Associate

Maria Long

Grade 2

Talayna Marco

Grade 5

Laura Mueller

Grade 4
Maggie Mueller

Maggie Mueller

Traveling Orchestra

Joseph Nagel

Special Education School Psychologist

Angela Nichols

Physical Education

Gretchen Nieman

Special Education Paraprofessional

Cheryl Nugent

Grade 2

Nicholas O Donnell

Special Education Staff

Emma Olson

Grade 1

Pat Perez Pintor

Child Nutrition Assistant

Susan Peterson

Special Education Paraprofessional
Megan Pierce

Megan Pierce

Special Education Teacher

Robin Schmidt

Special Education Paraprofessional

Angela Schott

Administrative Intern Elem

Rachel See

Special Education Teacher
Julia Solter

Julia Solter

Social Worker

Debra Steiger

Classroom Assistant;Substitute;Substitute Asst Facilitator

Debra Swafford

Secretary, REGISTRAR

Hope Swaney

Traveling Physical Ed Teacher

Tyler Teague

Custodian 2

Sarah Thompson

Grade 1

Jennifer Tribl

Custodian Lead

Mary Ann Vlasich

Grade 3

Tara Waterman

Grade 2

Brittany Westling

Full Day Kindergarten

Sarah Wolf

Special Education Teacher

Teresa Wolz

Special Education Teacher

Mary Wright

Special Education Physical Therapist

Sara Zimmerling

Ce Instructor Lead;Special Education Paraprofessional